OkBuddyRetard/List of admins and mods: Difference between revisions
changed dates to utc
(killthekaiser left) |
(changed dates to utc) |
||
Line 171: | Line 171: | ||
|[[GrantVsZombies]] | |[[GrantVsZombies]] | ||
|2023-04-21 | |2023-04-21 | ||
|Server owner since May 10, 2023. Subreddit owner. | |Server owner since May 10, 2023. Gave ownership to Number 15#9555 on June 2, 2023. Subreddit owner. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:BITCHASSS.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |[[File:BITCHASSS.png|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
|[[Myszak]] | |[[Myszak]] | ||
| | |2022-11-16 | ||
|Founder. Gave ownership to Grant on May 10, 2023, but continues to act as co-owner/head admin. Subreddit moderator. | |Founder. Gave ownership to Grant on May 10, 2023, but continues to act as co-owner/head admin. Subreddit moderator. | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 194: | Line 194: | ||
|[[File:Saucy.gif|frameless|100x100px]] | |[[File:Saucy.gif|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
|[[Saucy]] | |[[Saucy]] | ||
|2023-04- | |2023-04-22 | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 205: | Line 205: | ||
!Promoted | !Promoted | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Text101.gif|frameless|100x100px]] | |||
|[[Text101]] | |||
|2023-04-21 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Bushi.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |[[File:Bushi.png|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
|[[Bushi]] | |[[Bushi]] | ||
|2023-04- | |2023-04-22 | ||
|Subreddit moderator. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Chop.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |||
|[[chop]] | |||
|2023-04-22 | |||
|Subreddit moderator. | |Subreddit moderator. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Fredn40.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |[[File:Fredn40.png|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
|[[Fredn40]] | |[[Fredn40]] | ||
|2023-04- | |2023-04-22 | ||
|Subreddit moderator. | |Subreddit moderator. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Hexnano.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |[[File:Hexnano.png|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
|[[hexnano]] | |[[hexnano]] | ||
|2023-04- | |2023-04-22 | ||
|Subreddit moderator. | |Subreddit moderator. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Mets.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |[[File:Mets.png|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
|[[Mets]] | |[[Mets]] | ||
|2023-04- | |2023-04-22 | ||
|Advisor. | |Advisor. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Nouveau Postmodern Caracal.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |[[File:Nouveau Postmodern Caracal.png|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
|[[Nouveau Postmodern Caracal]] | |[[Nouveau Postmodern Caracal]] | ||
|2023-04- | |2023-04-22 | ||
|Subreddit moderator. | |Subreddit moderator. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Seiya.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |[[File:Seiya.png|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
|[[Seiya|sei ya]] | |[[Seiya|sei ya]] | ||
|2023-04- | |2023-04-22 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Evy.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |[[File:Evy.png|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
|[[Evy]] | |[[Evy]] | ||
|2023-04- | |2023-04-23 | ||
|Subreddit moderator. | |Subreddit moderator. | ||
|- | |- |