Whenthe/List of admins and mods: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|September 2, 2025 | |September 2, 2025 | ||
|Became moderator on September 14, 2024. | |Became moderator on September 14, 2024. | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 150: | Line 145: | ||
Resigned. | Resigned. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:TreeSquirrels.png|100px]] | |||
|[[TreeSquirrels]] | |||
|October 24, 2024 | |||
|January 5, 2026 | |||
|Became moderator on January 17, 2024. | |||
Resigned/retired. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Yote.png|alt=|100x100px]] | |[[File:Yote.png|alt=|100x100px]] | ||