Awesome Planet/List of Admins, Mods, and Famous/Infamous Users: Difference between revisions
Awesome Planet/List of Admins, Mods, and Famous/Infamous Users (edit)
Revision as of 15:29, 12 August 2023
, 9 months agoupdated
CacheMoney (talk | contribs) |
(updated) |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|[[File:Tfk.jpg|frameless|100x100px]] | |[[File:Tfk.jpg|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
|[[Transam33o]] | |[[Transam33o]] | ||
|2022 | |April 4, 2022 | ||
|Founder. | |Founder. | ||
Also has admin as | Also has admin as minema_jefferson. | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Admin=== | ===Admin=== | ||
As of August 12, 2023, there are no admins except for the owner. | |||
2023 | |||
===Awesome-inator (Mod)=== | ===Awesome-inator (Mod)=== | ||
Line 44: | Line 30: | ||
[[File:Polk.png|frameless|100x100px]] | [[File:Polk.png|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
|[[Polk]] | |[[Polk]] | ||
|2022 | |April 6, 2022 | ||
| | |Was also mod as alumiinivasikka#3431 before it was TOS banned by Discord in early June 2023. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[File:Cailloubinladen.png|frameless|100x100px]] | [[File:Cailloubinladen.png|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
|[[Trollbuscus]] | |[[Trollbuscus]] | ||
|2023 | |March 8, 2023 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:The.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |[[File:The.png|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
|[[The]] | |[[The]] | ||
|2023 | |July 14, 2023 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:truckmonth.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |||
|[[biygas]] | |||
|August 12, 2023 | |||
|Given mod by Truckmonth during the nuke after asking for it. | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 78: | Line 64: | ||
|[[File:Nisshie.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |[[File:Nisshie.png|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
|[[Nisshie]]#5271 | |[[Nisshie]]#5271 | ||
|2022 | |April 4, 2022 | ||
|2022 | |June 14, 2022 | ||
|Resigned. | |Resigned. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:truckmonth.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |||
|[[Truckmonth]] | |||
|April 6, 2022 | |||
February 24, 2023 | |||
|August 12, 2023 | |||
|Promoted from moderator. | |||
Also has mod as autistic cancer#5256. | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 93: | Line 87: | ||
|[[File:Treyshawn.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |[[File:Treyshawn.png|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
|[[treyshawn]]#0001 | |[[treyshawn]]#0001 | ||
|2022 | |April 4, 2022 | ||
|2022 | |May 1, 2022 | ||
|Resigned. | |Resigned. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:truckmonth.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |[[File:truckmonth.png|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
|[[Deez.Nutz.Irony.Hoodstatus348]]#2767 | |[[Deez.Nutz.Irony.Hoodstatus348]]#2767 | ||
| | |? | ||
| | |? | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Alloha.gif|frameless|100x100px]] | |[[File:Alloha.gif|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
|[[Alloha]]#9950 | |[[Alloha]]#9950 | ||
| | |? | ||
| | |? | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Sans_Trolling_current_avatar.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |[[File:Sans_Trolling_current_avatar.png|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
|[[sans trolling]]#1224 | |[[sans trolling]]#1224 | ||
| | |? | ||
| | |? | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:ZRKZ.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |[[File:ZRKZ.png|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
|[[ZRKZ]] | |[[ZRKZ]] | ||
|2022 | |April 13, 2022 | ||
2023 | circa April 1, 2023 | ||
|2023 | |circa June 1, 2023 | ||
|Resigned. | |Resigned. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:truckmonth.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |[[File:truckmonth.png|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
|Deleted User (?????) | |Deleted User (?????) | ||
|2022 | |May 7, 2022 | ||
|2022 | |May 11, 2022 | ||
|Demoted | |Demoted | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:truckmonth.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |[[File:truckmonth.png|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
|[[Wavy]]#0239 | |[[Wavy]]#0239 | ||
|2022 | |May 7, 2022 | ||
| | |? | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Zullarious.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |[[File:Zullarious.png|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
|[[Zullarious]]#4526 | |[[Zullarious]]#4526 | ||
|2022 | |May 7, 2022 | ||
| | |? | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Int.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |[[File:Int.png|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
|[[Int]] | |[[Int]] | ||
|2022 | |August 11, 2022 | ||
|2023 | |August 12, 2023 | ||
| | |Left on his main account on June 14, 2023. Remained modded as paci.fic until August 12. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Royalparty.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |[[File:Royalparty.png|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
|[[royalparty]]#3648 | |[[royalparty]]#3648 | ||
|2022 | |August 11, 2022 | ||
|2023 | |May 29, 2023 | ||
|Resigned. | |Resigned. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 162: | Line 150: | ||
|[[Honkadaloonga]]#8808 | |[[Honkadaloonga]]#8808 | ||
|2022 | |2022 | ||
|2023 | |March 8, 2023 | ||
|Resigned, then subsequently banned due to weird groom-like behavior. | |Resigned, then subsequently banned due to weird groom-like behavior. | ||
Is still the owner and admin of the Awesome Planet Minecraft Server. | Is still the owner and admin of the Awesome Planet Minecraft Server. | ||
Line 170: | Line 158: | ||
|[[lego2003]] | |[[lego2003]] | ||
|2022 | |2022 | ||
|2023 | |June 10, 2023 | ||
|Resigned. | |Resigned. | ||
|} | |} |