OkBuddyRetard/List of admins and mods: Difference between revisions
m
moved 1 higher
mNo edit summary |
m (moved 1 higher) |
||
Line 209: | Line 209: | ||
|? | |? | ||
|Subreddit co-owner. | |Subreddit co-owner. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Default.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |||
|[[Lowefforttwink]] | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:polk.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |[[File:polk.png|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
Line 215: | Line 221: | ||
|2022-04-07 | |2022-04-07 | ||
|Demoted for unbanning Rigby Raccoon, subsequently being banned by RedYards. | |Demoted for unbanning Rigby Raccoon, subsequently being banned by RedYards. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Sans trolling.jpg|frameless|100x100px]] | |[[File:Sans trolling.jpg|frameless|100x100px]] |