OkBuddyRetard/List of admins and mods: Difference between revisions
another reddit mod
(added a note and split owners from admins in okbr5) |
(another reddit mod) |
||
Line 238: | Line 238: | ||
|2023-04-22 | |2023-04-22 | ||
|Subreddit moderator. | |Subreddit moderator. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Lemonade1947.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |||
|[[Lemonade1947]] | |||
|2023-06-12 | |||
|Subreddit co-owner. | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Incomplete]] | [[Category:Incomplete]] |