Irony Hub/NUL: Difference between revisions
Undo revision 2040 by 104.223.98.168 (talk)
(Blanked the page) Tags: Blanking Visual edit |
(Undo revision 2040 by 104.223.98.168 (talk)) Tag: Undo |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{update}} | |||
This is Irony Hub's '''NUL''' ('''Never Unban List'''). This is the list of users that are banned and supposed to never be unbanned from the server {{Badluck}}, though in practice some of them have been unbanned anyway. (Note: Any date that can't be find is labeled as "Pre 8/20") | |||
==List== | |||
Last updated {{last edited}}<!-- This will update automatically --> | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|+ | |||
!User | |||
!class="unsortable"|ID | |||
!class="unsortable"|Reason | |||
!Added | |||
|- | |||
|[deleted]#6969 | |||
|270367155235717121 | |||
|CP: Posted cropped Binding of Isaac porn. Also had a history of hornyposting and sending questionable images. | |||
|June 7, 2021 | |||
|- | |||
|ALIGAMING#0916 | |||
|657610217877405696 | |||
|Loli | |||
|{{date table sort|August 30, 2020}} | |||
|- | |||
|Anarcho Pingu#0001 | |||
| | |||
|Posted homeless man getting shot | |||
|<span data-sort-value="2">Pre 8/20</span> | |||
|- | |||
|Aydinbird#8741 | |||
|584813063106986007 | |||
|Spammed cropped CP. One of Arthur Edward's cock suckers. | |||
|<span data-sort-value="2">Pre 8/20</span> | |||
|- | |||
|ballin#8591 | |||
|457948642372747277 | |||
|DMed a user gay porn while banned | |||
|April 12, 2021 | |||
|- | |||
|Bangshakalaka#0001 | |||
|304808978821677056 | |||
|Mod vote, low quality user with an extensive punishment record. This one was a long time coming. | |||
|May 16, 2021 | |||
|- | |||
|Billy Apicella#1045 | |||
|173961749941321731 | |||
|Phineas and Ferb porn | |||
|<span data-sort-value="2">Pre 8/20</span> | |||
|- | |||
|chippzy#7275 | |||
|508193855351291919 | |||
|CP: [[Wp:The Fairly Oddparents|Fairly OddParents]] porn | |||
|{{date table sort|January 5, 2021}} | |||
|- | |||
|cornelius#4059 | |||
|733871537135812758 | |||
|Banned too many times | |||
|April 10, 2021 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Coqui]] | |||
|666337722616774687 | |||
|Suicide baiting, extreme horniness, the list goes on | |||
|{{date table sort|December 26, 2020}} | |||
|- | |||
|crack addict Daniel🌈#2524 | |||
|775817948555902988 | |||
|Baby gore | |||
|{{date table sort|December 1, 2020}} | |||
|- | |||
|Delirious#3179 | |||
|770020724303069225 | |||
|Being banned multiple times and lying in appeal | |||
|{{date table sort|December 24, 2020}} | |||
|- | |||
|Djente#0001 | |||
|209115422275010561 | |||
|[[August 20 nuke|Nuke planner]], being a massive sperg | |||
|{{date table sort|August 20, 2020}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dkaih35]] | |||
|[deleted account] | |||
|[[August 20 nuke|Nuke planner]] | |||
|{{date table sort|August 20, 2020}} | |||
|- | |||
|Doomnack#8412 | |||
|846500512643153940 | |||
|Had sexual relationship with 13 year old | |||
|{{date table sort|June 6, 2021}} | |||
|- | |||
|DRAAVTIZS/Fetty Wap | |||
|517807298098364457 | |||
|Penis gore, alting, sperging, porn | |||
|<span data-sort-value="2">Pre 8/20</span> | |||
|- | |||
|Dyno#8091 | |||
|672879695099854876 | |||
|Amazing World of Gumball diaper porn | |||
|<span data-sort-value="2">pre 8/20</span> | |||
|- | |||
|Ellis#8303 | |||
|801743560201469973 | |||
|CP | |||
|<span data-sort-value="2">pre 8/20</span> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Engineer]]#0011 | |||
|438857971280248844 | |||
|DMing photos of dead bodies, going fucking insane and acting like the joker (joker 2019 movie free) | |||
|{{date table sort|December 9, 2020}} | |||
|- | |||
|Fake#1316 | |||
|683851045473878050 | |||
|Video of baby chickens being blended | |||
|{{date table sort|October 14, 2020}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gamer]] | |||
|465906539073372161 | |||
|[[August 20 nuke|Nuke planner]], gore | |||
|{{date table sort|August 20, 2020}} | |||
|- | |||
|Hassan2063#3282 | |||
|757890872120705084 | |||
|CP: Posted cropped Binding of Isaac porn | |||
|June 7, 2021 | |||
|- | |||
|[[HIDEO_KOJIMA]]#7953 | |||
|314925963731533827 | |||
|Spammed uncropped Yow Mean in multiple channels after having been banned and bozod several times | |||
|May 23, 2021 | |||
|- | |||
|Lottuh#7820 | |||
|246878332571718177 | |||
|Posted Kirby Porn and spurged | |||
|{{date table sort|November 6, 2020}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[LTC]]#0777 + her alts | |||
|694168956117712946 | |||
|Kept raiding the server with her alt army | |||
("This one is more flexible because of personal reasons with her") | |||
|<span data-sort-value="1">Many, Many Times</span> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Moe Lester]] | |||
|268165603641131008 | |||
|Mod vote {{obama crying}} | |||
|May 23, 2021 | |||
|- | |||
|nuuts#1103 | |||
|614151600151461898 | |||
|Low quality user, banned/unbanned multiple times, sent gore, etc. | |||
|{{date table sort|December 1, 2020}} | |||
|- | |||
|Poopass#6746 | |||
| | |||
|Liked kids (IDK Why this is NUL-worthy, Kids by MGMT is a great song) | |||
|<span data-sort-value="2">Pre 8/20</span> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Radicality]]#9999 | |||
|[deleted account] | |||
|Gore, porn, alting. Lots of alting | |||
|<span data-sort-value="2">Pre and on 8/20</span> | |||
|- | |||
|Riemann#5453 | |||
|309839328522141698 | |||
|[[August 20 nuke|Nuke planner]] | |||
|{{date table sort|August 20, 2020}} | |||
|- | |||
|Rift#8844 | |||
|426901402296778752 | |||
|CP: Sent a pic of his asshole to general | |||
|{{date table sort|January 3, 2021}}<ref name=":0" group="note">There was no announcement that explicitly said this user was added to the NUL. Date added is assumed to be the same date they were banned.</ref> | |||
|- | |||
|Sleepingcherries#9430 | |||
|435109343160172554 | |||
|Gore, CP, vomit fetish video | |||
|<span data-sort-value="2">pre 8/20</span> | |||
|- | |||
|strigoi/le retarde | |||
|764951756328140820 | |||
|Mod vote, Did not changed his actions after appeal | |||
|{{date table sort|December 13, 2020}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Systroph]]#0001 | |||
|516813024254754842 | |||
|Posting vore, terrible punishment record, continued to misbehave after being warned he would be NUL'd | |||
|{{date table sort|December 5, 2020}} | |||
|- | |||
|The o#6804 | |||
|719595494917275758 | |||
|Multiple fits of edginess, death threats, and toxicity. Continues to say he'll change for the better but doesn't | |||
|{{date table sort|January 21, 2021}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Typewriter]] | |||
|[deleted account] | |||
|Faked suicide attempt, alted, DMed gore to people | |||
|{{date table sort|June 8, 2020}} | |||
|- | |||
|w1 | |||
|463083399306018828 | |||
|CP: "the chick from my little pogchamp with cum on her face and MASSIVE bazongos" | |||
|{{date table sort|January 1, 2021}}<ref name=":0" group="note" /> | |||
|- | |||
|wacky doge#0069 | |||
|483704253228253185 | |||
|Mod vote, banned too many times | |||
|April 4, 2021 | |||
|- | |||
|Xentik | |||
|688847130089357480 | |||
|Raided, almost got the server deleted by exposing it to the white girl army | |||
|{{date table sort|November 22, 2020}} | |||
|- | |||
|zonally#1350 | |||
|795218034171707402 | |||
|Lied in his appeals by acting like a dick and just being toxic | |||
|{{date table sort|December 30, 2020}} | |||
|} | |||
== Notes == | |||
<references group="note"/> |