Irony Heaven/List of admins and mods: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(updated using the lore server) |
(abb and nym) |
||
Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
|[[abb]] | |[[abb]] | ||
|2021 | |2021 | ||
| | |2022-04-07 | ||
| | |Also known as abboo. Banned for sending loli porn in someones DMs. | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 299: | Line 299: | ||
|2021-09-28 | |2021-09-28 | ||
|Demoted for "transphobia and toxicity". | |Demoted for "transphobia and toxicity". | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Default.png|100x100px]] | |||
|nym | |||
|2021 | |||
|? | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Opaxcity.png|100x100px]] | |[[File:Opaxcity.png|100x100px]] |