OkBuddyRetard/List of admins and mods: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(pictures + cleanup + small things) |
(some notes) |
||
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
!Promoted | !Promoted | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Granted.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |||
|[[GrantVsZombies]] | |||
|2023-04-21 | |||
|Server owner since May 10, 2023. Subreddit owner. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:BITCHASSS.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |[[File:BITCHASSS.png|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
|[[Myszak]] | |[[Myszak]] | ||
|2023-04-21 | |2023-04-21 | ||
| | |Founder. Gave ownership to Grant on May 10, 2023, but continues to act as co-owner/head admin. Subreddit moderator. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:coolest.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |[[File:coolest.png|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
|[[coolest]] | |[[coolest]] | ||
|2023-04-21 | |2023-04-21 | ||
| | |Subreddit moderator. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Saucy.gif|frameless|100x100px]] | |[[File:Saucy.gif|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
Line 115: | Line 114: | ||
|[[Bushi]] | |[[Bushi]] | ||
|2023-04-21 | |2023-04-21 | ||
| | |Subreddit moderator. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Fredn40.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |[[File:Fredn40.png|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
|[[Fredn40]] | |[[Fredn40]] | ||
|2023-04-21 | |2023-04-21 | ||
| | |Subreddit moderator. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Hexnano.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |[[File:Hexnano.png|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
|[[hexnano]] | |[[hexnano]] | ||
|2023-04-21 | |2023-04-21 | ||
| | |Subreddit moderator. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Killthekaiser.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |[[File:Killthekaiser.png|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
Line 140: | Line 139: | ||
|[[Nouveau Postmodern Caracal]] | |[[Nouveau Postmodern Caracal]] | ||
|2023-04-21 | |2023-04-21 | ||
| | |Subreddit moderator. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Seiya.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |[[File:Seiya.png|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
Line 155: | Line 154: | ||
|[[chop]] | |[[chop]] | ||
|2023-04-22 | |2023-04-22 | ||
| | |Subreddit moderator. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Evy.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |[[File:Evy.png|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
|[[Evy]] | |[[Evy]] | ||
|2023-04-22 | |2023-04-22 | ||
| | |Subreddit moderator. | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Incomplete]] | [[Category:Incomplete]] |