OkPrietenRetardat/List of admins and mods: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (To Be Determined, not Announced) |
(Updated) |
||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|June 26th, 2023 | |June 26th, 2023 | ||
|Admin, promoted in V3 | |Admin, promoted in V3 | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:A1682ece50ceb75966fc5c44e30f5e93.png|frameless|102x102px]] | |||
|Edward | |||
|August 18th, 2023 | |||
|Admin, promoted in V3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:F89ab6a0d586b6834aec9f41bd52d196.webp|frameless|102x102px]] | |||
|Delu | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 60: | Line 70: | ||
|[[File:A08e58bf0fc99807a69c556a9b5109f1.png|frameless|102x102px]] | |[[File:A08e58bf0fc99807a69c556a9b5109f1.png|frameless|102x102px]] | ||
|Mihai3 | |Mihai3 | ||
| | | | ||
|Moderator, promoted in V3. | |Moderator, promoted in V3. |