OkBuddyRetard/List of admins and mods: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(okbr1 had so many mods wtf) |
(trollbuscus okbr4 promotion month + i was promoted i guess) |
||
Line 634: | Line 634: | ||
|[[File:Trollbuscus.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |[[File:Trollbuscus.png|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
|t[[Trollbuscus|rollbuscus]] | |t[[Trollbuscus|rollbuscus]] | ||
| | |January 2021<ref>{{Cite message|author=Deleted User|date=January 8, 2021 at 20:44 UTC|content=just got mod too <:glad:639989282211102756>|server=Whenthe|channel=archvie|link=https://discord.com/channels/501310750074077215/739641609582542969/797204218896187445}}</ref> | ||
|April 16, 2021 | |April 16, 2021 | ||
|Resigned. | |Resigned. | ||
Line 761: | Line 761: | ||
|June 12, 2023 | |June 12, 2023 | ||
|Subreddit co-owner. | |Subreddit co-owner. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:The.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |||
|[[The]] | |||
|August 14, 2023 | |||
|Became a janitor on June 20, 2023. | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 775: | Line 781: | ||
|June 20, 2023 | |June 20, 2023 | ||
|Also known as Fortnite. | |Also known as Fortnite. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Trax.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |[[File:Trax.png|frameless|100x100px]] |