Niggafart.com/Locations/Season 3 Archive: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|Drop a hole at the surface to get there | |Drop a hole at the surface to get there | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Main End Portal | | rowspan="2" |Main End Portal | ||
|517, 28, -1310 | |517, 28, -1310 | ||
|There's a ravine you can drop down into to get there | |There's a ravine you can drop down into to get there | ||
|- | |||
|72, 42, -160 | |||
|Nether | |||
|Portal to da end portal | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:44, 15 February 2021
Coordinates of important locations on the Minecraft Server.
Locations
| Location | Coordinates | Dimension | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| World Spawn | -92, 73, -183 | Overworld | |
| Nether Hub | 0, 144, 0 | Nether | |
| Industrial zone | 93, 54, -191 | Farms & a super smelter | |
| Stonehenge | 0, 67, 0 | Overworld | |
| Trading hall | 784, 53, -1436 | Drop a hole at the surface to get there | |
| Main End Portal | 517, 28, -1310 | There's a ravine you can drop down into to get there | |
| 72, 42, -160 | Nether | Portal to da end portal |