Awesome Planet/List of Admins, Mods, and Famous/Infamous Users: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(zrkz and int have left as well) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== | ==TCurrent== | ||
===Admin=== | ===Admin=== | ||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|[[Minema]] | |[[Minema]] | ||
|2022 | |2022 | ||
| | |Possibly an alt. | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| | | | ||
[[File:Polk.png|frameless|100x100px]] | [[File:Polk.png|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
|[[Polk | |[[Polk]] | ||
|2022-04-06 | |2022-04-06 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 65: | Line 47: | ||
|[[autistic cancer]]#5256 | |[[autistic cancer]]#5256 | ||
|2022 | |2022 | ||
| | |Possibly an alt. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[File:Cailloubinladen.png|frameless|100x100px]] | [[File:Cailloubinladen.png|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
|[[Trollbuscus | |[[Trollbuscus]] | ||
|2023-03-08 | |2023-03-08 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:truckmonth.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |||
|[[pacific]]#4344 | |||
|2023-06-14 | |||
|Possibly an alt. | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 182: | Line 169: | ||
!Resigned | !Resigned | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Treyshawn.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |[[File:Treyshawn.png|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
Line 225: | Line 194: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:ZRKZ.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |||
|[[ZRKZ]] | |||
|2022-04-13 | |||
2023-04-01? | |||
|2023-06-01? | |||
|Resigned. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:truckmonth.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |||
|Deleted User (?????) | |||
|2022-05-07 | |||
|2022-05-11 | |||
|Demoted | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:truckmonth.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |||
|[[Wavy]]#0239 | |||
|2022-05-07 | |||
|TODO | |||
| | | | ||
[[File: | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:Zullarious.png|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
|2022 | |[[Zullarious]]#4526 | ||
|2023- | |2022-05-07 | ||
|Resigned | |TODO | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Int.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |||
|[[Int]] | |||
|2022-08-11 | |||
|2023-06-14 | |||
|Resigned. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Royalparty.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |[[File:Royalparty.png|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
Line 236: | Line 229: | ||
|2022-08-11 | |2022-08-11 | ||
|2023-05-29 | |2023-05-29 | ||
|Resigned. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Alumiinivasikka.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |||
|[[alumiinivasikka]]#3431 | |||
|2022 | |||
|2023-06-06? | |||
|Resigned. | |Resigned. | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
[[File:Screenshot_20230405_111926_Discord.jpg|frameless|100x100px]] | |||
|[[Honkadaloonga]]#8808 | |||
|2022 | |||
|2023-03-08 | |||
|Resigned, then subsequently banned due to weird groom-like behavior. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 244: | Line 250: | ||
|2023-06-10 | |2023-06-10 | ||
|Resigned. | |Resigned. | ||
|} | |} |