Awesome Planet/List of Admins, Mods, and Famous/Infamous Users: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Admin) |
|||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|Unknown | |Unknown | ||
|Scientists cannot find out who the fuck he is | |Scientists cannot find out who the fuck he is | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Zunasbdas.png|left|thumb|98x98px]] | |||
|Zimbabwe | |||
|N/A | |||
|Server founder and current owner | |||
|} | |} | ||