User:WalterWhiteOnWiki: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 439: | Line 439: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#FFCC66" colspan = "2" | 7 | | style="background:#FFCC66" colspan = "2" | 7 | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan = "5" | March 16 | |||
| colspan="11" |'''Charter''' let out of '''the Pit''' without major punishment. | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="11" |The '''Second Election Debate''' takes place. All candidates but '''Big Brother''' are late to show up. | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan = "2" | '''The Election Committee | |||
'''of the Party Bureau of ''' | |||
'''Internal Affairs''' | |||
|rowspan = "2" | 41 | |||
|rowspan = "2" style="background:#0099FF" |'''9''' | |||
|rowspan = "2" style="background:#ff7777; | 7 | |||
|rowspan = "2" style="background:#99FFCC" | 8 | |||
| style="background:#CC55E5" rowspan = "1" | 3 | |||
| style="background:#FFFF66" rowspan = "1" | 3 | |||
| style="background:#CCFFFF" rowspan = "2" | 4 | |||
|rowspan = "2" style="background:#CC99FF" | 4 | |||
|rowspan = "2" style="background:#E7E6E6" | 4 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#FFCC66" colspan = "2" | 9 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="11" |Final poll before the '''#🎫voting-booth''' opens for the next 36 hours. The elections officially begin on '''March 16, 2024''' at '''16:04 GMT'''. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |