OkBuddyRetard/List of admins and mods: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Moderator: lol i added when i was demoted) |
|||
Line 143: | Line 143: | ||
|2022-04-07 | |2022-04-07 | ||
|Demoted for unbanning Rigby Raccoon, subsequently being banned by redyards. | |Demoted for unbanning Rigby Raccoon, subsequently being banned by redyards. | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Sans Trolling | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:tfk.jpg|frameless|100x100px]] | |[[File:tfk.jpg|frameless|100x100px]] |