69SwagBalls420: Difference between revisions
Decoherence (talk | contribs) first table update in →9GAG |
Decoherence (talk | contribs) added more dankchungus posts to →9GAG |
||
Line 165: | Line 165: | ||
|July 16 2023 | |July 16 2023 | ||
|https://9gag.com/gag/aBd4Ajx | |https://9gag.com/gag/aBd4Ajx | ||
|- | |||
|dankchungus | |||
|"This "meme" is so "dank" and "epic"!!1" | |||
|2 | |||
|75 | |||
|January 17 2023 | |||
|https://9gag.com/gag/aoKMZ3w | |||
|- | |||
|dankchungus | |||
|"Lol guys this is literally me" | |||
|4 | |||
|89 | |||
|January 17 2023 | |||
|https://9gag.com/gag/a7qEKnA | |||
|- | |||
|dankchungus | |||
|"Vine thud the rock eyebrow raise amogus ohmaygaahd ah hell naw whathef**k man +15 social credits bing chilling nicokado avocado fat man big chungus ugandan knuckles do you know da wae le epic 9gag funny memes compilation 2018 king bach only a spoonful fart swag working punjabi 2" | |||
|7 | |||
|26 | |||
|January 19 2023 | |||
|https://9gag.com/gag/aBd2Wr2 | |||
|- | |||
|dankchungus | |||
|"Keanu is so freakin wholesome you guys" | |||
|4 | |||
|45 | |||
|February 4 2023 | |||
|https://9gag.com/gag/aZDr2R0 | |||
|- | |||
|dankchungus | |||
|"The pain is killing me oh good lord make it stop i am in constant agony oh i long for the sweet release of death to help me escape the clutches of this mortal coil" | |||
|11 | |||
|34 | |||
|February 18 2023 | |||
|https://9gag.com/gag/ajVVvGp | |||
|- | |||
|dankchungus | |||
|"The end is nigh i have seen the end of days i walk alone across this barren earth i am alone i am afraid i have seen everyone perish i have no mouth yet i must scream unleash my primal roar before i die out with a whimper as i have seen countless others do before me" | |||
|10 | |||
|57 | |||
|February 27 2023 | |||
|https://9gag.com/gag/aQEzAEW | |||
|- | |||
|dankchungus | |||
|"This image says a lot about society" | |||
|3 | |||
|37 | |||
|March 16 2023 | |||
|https://9gag.com/gag/a9qzg3W | |||
|- | |||
|dankchungus | |||
|"This is the dream" | |||
|7 | |||
|105 | |||
|March 16 2023 | |||
|https://9gag.com/gag/a4onvQ1 | |||
|- | |||
|dankchungus | |||
|"I hah hh hwhhwgghh hab 🐍" | |||
|9 | |||
|37 | |||
|March 17 2023 | |||
|https://9gag.com/gag/aKE1bb1 | |||
|- | |||
|dankchungus | |||
|"" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|dankchungus | |||
|"" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|dankchungus | |||
|"" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|dankchungus | |||
|"" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|dankchungus | |||
|"" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|dankchungus | |||
|"" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|dankchungus | |||
|"" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|dankchungus | |||
|"" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|dankchungus | |||
|"" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|dankchungus | |||
|"" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|dankchungus | |||
|"" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|dankchungus | |||
|"" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|dankchungus | |||
|"" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||