Whenthe/List of admins and mods: Difference between revisions
Update in record time |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|[[File:Mowemi385.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:Mowemi385.jpg|100px]] | ||
|[[Mowemi385]] | |[[Mowemi385]] | ||
|February 27, 2025 | |February 27, 2025 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 299: | Line 294: | ||
|September 2, 2025 | |September 2, 2025 | ||
|Supposedly demoted for inactivity. | |Supposedly demoted for inactivity. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:ISellFreeMoney pfp.webp|100px]] | |||
|[[ISellFreeMoney|wilting...weeping]] | |||
|February 27, 2025 | |||
|December 19, 2025 | |||
|Demoted. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Wowza2.png|alt=|100x100px]] | |[[File:Wowza2.png|alt=|100x100px]] | ||