Whenthe/List of admins and mods: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (11 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Lewis.png|100px]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Lewis]] | ||
| | |September 2, 2025 | ||
| | |Became moderator on September 14, 2024. | ||
Became moderator | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:TreeSquirrels.png|100px]] | |[[File:TreeSquirrels.png|100px]] | ||
| Line 63: | Line 60: | ||
|[[3ggmann]] | |[[3ggmann]] | ||
|September 11, 2022 | |September 11, 2022 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ei pfp.webp|100px]] | |||
|[[ei]] | |||
|February 27, 2025 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 70: | Line 72: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Icicle pfp.gif|100px]] | ||
|[[Icicle]] | |||
|February 27, 2025 | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 85: | Line 82: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Mowemi385.jpg|100px]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Mowemi385]] | ||
| | |February 27, 2025 | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 142: | Line 139: | ||
!Demoted | !Demoted | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:oneshotpfp.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |||
|[[peacht]] | |||
|January 22, 2025 | |||
|August 15, 2025 | |||
|Previously known as jose.gonzalez.2004. | |||
Became moderator on July 24, 2022. Originally became admin on September 24, 2022, but was demoted back to mod on October 8, 2024, due to inactivity. | |||
Again promoted back to admin in January 2025. | |||
Resigned. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Yote.png|alt=|100x100px]] | |[[File:Yote.png|alt=|100x100px]] | ||
| Line 157: | Line 165: | ||
*[[Prod]] | *[[Prod]] | ||
*[[Monitor]] | *[[Monitor]] | ||
*Jaxon | |||
*[[Thumper]] | *[[Thumper]] | ||
*[[Uhtred]] | *[[Uhtred]] | ||
| Line 210: | Line 219: | ||
|May 12, 2024 | |May 12, 2024 | ||
|Demotion date is not entirely clear, but probably resulted from [[Gruppa#May 12th Incident|his mother breaching his account]]. | |Demotion date is not entirely clear, but probably resulted from [[Gruppa#May 12th Incident|his mother breaching his account]]. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Heister.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |||
|[[Heister]] | |||
|September 11, 2022 | |||
|September 20, 2024 | |||
|Resigned. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Hor.gif|frameless|100x100px]] | |[[File:Hor.gif|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
| Line 273: | Line 288: | ||
|November 9, 2023 | |November 9, 2023 | ||
|Resigned due to being busy IRL. | |Resigned due to being busy IRL. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Unav.webp|100px]] | |||
|[[Unav]] | |||
|September 14, 2024 | |||
|September 2, 2025 | |||
|Supposedly demoted for inactivity. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:ISellFreeMoney pfp.webp|100px]] | |||
|[[ISellFreeMoney|wilting...weeping]] | |||
|February 27, 2025 | |||
|December 19, 2025 | |||
|Demoted. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Wowza2.png|alt=|100x100px]] | |[[File:Wowza2.png|alt=|100x100px]] | ||