OkBuddyRetard 5: Difference between revisions
member count at the end of march 2024
m (No more lvl 3 boost 😢) |
(member count at the end of march 2024) |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| invite = https://discord.gg/DgyYNaUktR | | invite = https://discord.gg/DgyYNaUktR | ||
| id = 1042560991206068295 | | id = 1042560991206068295 | ||
| users = 2,199 (peak) <br> | | users = 2,199 (peak) <br> 2,000+ (present) | ||
| owner = burgercringefootlettuce ([[GrantVsZombies|grantvszombies]], [[Doctor Penez|doctorpenez]]) <br> [[Myszak|myszakszyszak]] | | owner = burgercringefootlettuce ([[GrantVsZombies|grantvszombies]], [[Doctor Penez|doctorpenez]]) <br> [[Myszak|myszakszyszak]] | ||
| links = [https://www.reddit.com/r/okbuddyretard/ r/okbuddyretard] | | links = [https://www.reddit.com/r/okbuddyretard/ r/okbuddyretard] | ||
Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
|2,102 | |2,102 | ||
| +94 | | +94 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Nov 2023 | |||
|1,825 | |||
| -277 | |||
|Prior to the mini-nuke, the member count was 2,199. | |||
|- | |||
|Dec 2023 | |||
|1,846 | |||
| +21 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jan 2024 | |||
|? | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Feb 2024 | |||
|? | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Mar 2024 | |||
|2,046 | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |