Editing Peternity/List of admins and mods
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==Current== | |||
===Admins=== | |||
== Current == | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ | |||
=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | | |||
!Avatar | !Avatar | ||
!User | !User | ||
Line 12: | Line 10: | ||
|[[File:59a237797fff79207b1030f93fa24c71.png|100x100px]] | |[[File:59a237797fff79207b1030f93fa24c71.png|100x100px]] | ||
|Layla | |Layla | ||
|January | |January 12th 2020 | ||
|Head Admin, Promoted from admin. | |Head Admin, Promoted from admin. | ||
| | |- | ||
|[[File:3b4d6a3aa9b4b0eb3e9a234c750e1c6b.png|100x100px]] | |||
|ChipChap | |||
|December 20th 2021 | |||
|Admin, Promoted from Mod. | |||
| | |||
|[[File: | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
[[File:D3fa67dc8a7042997420541e0120cb08.png|100x100px]] | |||
|Jesse | |Jesse | ||
|March | |March 29th 2023 | ||
|Admin, Promoted from Mod. | |Admin, Promoted from Mod. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:47f66c027184a712d1fd0e91f16dfa19.png|100x100px]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
[[File:47f66c027184a712d1fd0e91f16dfa19.png|100x100px]] | |||
|Maisie | |Maisie | ||
|May | |May 6th 2023 | ||
|Admin, Promoted from Mod. | |Admin, Promoted from Mod. | ||
|} | |-} | ||
=== | ===Mods=== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ | |||
!Avatar | !Avatar | ||
!User | !User | ||
Line 54: | Line 43: | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:328dfce163f5844940addb03078e1af8.png|100x100px]] | |||
|Rudo219 | |||
|August 7th, 2022 | |||
|Promoted to mod because he was very cool and smart and funny and good looking -rudo219 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:166c8f46d70376a8133638db17d5d31b.png|100x100px]] | |||
|[[Good Guy]] | |||
|January 7th, 2023 | |||
|Promoted to Mod by being super S.W.A.G | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:5f9addbcf54c0c6e36d846a95900ffd9.png|100x100px]] | |||
|Swag Tit | |||
|March 15th, 2022 | |||
|Man | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:D3fa67dc8a7042997420541e0120cb08.png|100x100px]] | |||
|Jessi | |||
|August 4th, 2022 | |||
|todo | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:47f66c027184a712d1fd0e91f16dfa19.png|100x100px]] | |||
|[[Maisie]] | |||
|May 22nd, 2022 | |||
|Was immediately promoted from trial mod without a test due to the best-preforming mod at the time being banned | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:C7385058664e7b5511ad05247a572f46.png|100x100px]] | |[[File:C7385058664e7b5511ad05247a572f46.png|100x100px]] | ||
|Jerk | |Jerk | ||
|May | |May 12th, 2021 | ||
|Got mod for topping all the mods at the time | |Got mod for topping all the mods at the time | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:48941581485t41a8t41848.png|121x121px]] | |[[File:48941581485t41a8t41848.png|121x121px]] | ||
|[[Potra]] | |[[Potra]] | ||
|November | | November 26th 2021 | ||
|Is literally only mod now because the staff find him funny for some reason | | Is literally only mod now because the staff find him funny for some reason | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Cf9a7a4641794b62dba796dda706c221.png|100x100px]] | |[[File:Cf9a7a4641794b62dba796dda706c221.png|100x100px]] | ||
|Spoonky | |Spoonky | ||
| | |todo | ||
|todo | |todo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:87dfdcbaf74926aac3b3de7a55cdce9f.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |||
|[[dj]] | |||
|4th June 2022 | |||
|promoted while playing fortnite with an admin | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:441941941918442210618.jpg|frameless|100x100px]] | |||
|its jake | |||
|February 23rd 2022 | |||
|todo | |||
|[[File: | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| |