Editing Peternity/List of admins and mods
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" |} | {| class="wikitable" |} | ||
!Avatar | !Avatar | ||
Line 12: | Line 7: | ||
|[[File:59a237797fff79207b1030f93fa24c71.png|100x100px]] | |[[File:59a237797fff79207b1030f93fa24c71.png|100x100px]] | ||
|Layla | |Layla | ||
|January | |January 12th 2020 | ||
|Head Admin, Promoted from admin. | |Head Admin, Promoted from admin. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:D3fa67dc8a7042997420541e0120cb08.png|100x100px]] | | | ||
[[File:D3fa67dc8a7042997420541e0120cb08.png|100x100px]] | |||
|Jesse | |Jesse | ||
|March | |March 29th 2023 | ||
|Admin, Promoted from Mod. | |Admin, Promoted from Mod. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:47f66c027184a712d1fd0e91f16dfa19.png|100x100px]] | | | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
[[File:47f66c027184a712d1fd0e91f16dfa19.png|100x100px]] | |||
|Maisie | |Maisie | ||
|May | |May 6th 2023 | ||
|Admin, Promoted from Mod. | |Admin, Promoted from Mod. | ||
|} | |-} | ||
|+ | |||
!Avatar | !Avatar | ||
!User | !User | ||
Line 54: | Line 38: | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:328dfce163f5844940addb03078e1af8.png|100x100px]] | |||
|Rudo219 | |||
|August 7th, 2022 | |||
|Promoted to mod because he was very cool and smart and funny and good looking -rudo219 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:166c8f46d70376a8133638db17d5d31b.png|100x100px]] | |||
|[[Good Guy]] | |||
|January 7th, 2023 | |||
|Promoted to Mod by being super S.W.A.G | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:C7385058664e7b5511ad05247a572f46.png|100x100px]] | |[[File:C7385058664e7b5511ad05247a572f46.png|100x100px]] | ||
|Jerk | |Jerk | ||
|May | |May 12th, 2021 | ||
|Got mod for topping all the mods at the time | |Got mod for topping all the mods at the time | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:48941581485t41a8t41848.png|121x121px]] | |[[File:48941581485t41a8t41848.png|121x121px]] | ||
|[[Potra]] | |[[Potra]] | ||
|November | | November 26th, 2021 | ||
|Is literally only mod now because the staff find him funny for some reason | | Is literally only mod now because the staff find him funny for some reason | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Cf9a7a4641794b62dba796dda706c221.png|100x100px]] | |[[File:Cf9a7a4641794b62dba796dda706c221.png|100x100px]] | ||
|Spoonky | |Spoonky | ||
| | |todo | ||
|todo | |todo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
[[File:Ivsvisbibribrirbidbodnktmflnonofbfibfvivfufb.jpg|100x100px]] | |||
| | |||
|dorsf | |dorsf | ||
|April | |April 5th, 2023 | ||
|No idea why but yeah | |No idea why but yeah | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:06e175efc21223fcc7fac646a6a49bf7.png|100x100px]] | |||
| | |||
[[File:06e175efc21223fcc7fac646a6a49bf7.png|100x100px]] | |||
|chips guy | |chips guy | ||
|May | |May 3rd, 2023 | ||
|Jeleel yeah | |Jeleel yeah | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Infinite.png|100x100px]] | |[[File:Infinite.png|left|thumb|100x100px]] | ||
|Infiniterobots | |Infiniterobots | ||
|July | |July 15th, 2023 | ||
|Repromoted to mod after getting demoted on march 18th 2022, since his demote reason | |Repromoted to mod after getting demoted on march 18th 2022, since his demote reason | ||
was unfair and he was a active temp staff. | was unfair and he was a active temp staff. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Sliceetrans.png|left|thumb|100x100px]] | ||
| | |slicee | ||
| | |march 18th | ||
| | |he was supposed to be promoted a year prior but went inactive, but got mod when he was | ||
active again. | |||
|} | |} |