Editing OkPrietenRetardat/List of admins and mods
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
!Promoted | !Promoted | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:9872afb1cd0e8abc19cb5c3cceaf45a5.png|frameless|102x102px]] | |||
|[[RomanianMemer]] | |||
|June 26th, 2023 | |||
|Server owner, given ownership in 2023 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:A726c02469644d3c8bb74bcd43ee2562.png|frameless|102x102px]] | |[[File:A726c02469644d3c8bb74bcd43ee2562.png|frameless|102x102px]] | ||
|Relu | |Relu | ||
|June 29th, 2023 | |June 29th, 2023 | ||
|Server | |Server Co-owner, promoted in 2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:B5330704a7f81040aa5e3a8057bf87d9.png|frameless|102x102px]] | ||
| | |Tube | ||
| | |Aug 27, 2022 | ||
| | |Admin, promoted upon the creation of V3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:4ea8d8aa36117fdd4635517c51ca9ccd.png|frameless|102x102px]] | |[[File:4ea8d8aa36117fdd4635517c51ca9ccd.png|frameless|102x102px]] | ||
|RT | |RT | ||
|Aug 27, 2022 | |Aug 27, 2022 | ||
|Admin, promoted upon the creation of | |Admin, promoted upon the creation of V3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:487e40bc0924e65dd9ee08c46dd8ea13.png|frameless|102x102px]] | |[[File:487e40bc0924e65dd9ee08c46dd8ea13.png|frameless|102x102px]] | ||
|[[szailor]] | |[[szailor]] | ||
|Feb 22nd, 2023 | |Feb 22nd, 2023 | ||
|Admin, promoted in | |Admin, promoted in V3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:4eb9bf579286d818e4c138d11d500f74.png|frameless|102x102px]] | |[[File:4eb9bf579286d818e4c138d11d500f74.png|frameless|102x102px]] | ||
|OrthoSB | |OrthoSB | ||
| | | | ||
|Admin, promoted in | |Admin, promoted in V1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Razvan5576 | ||
| | |June 26th, 2023 | ||
|Admin, promoted in | |Admin, promoted in V3 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 46: | Line 51: | ||
|Vlad5543 | |Vlad5543 | ||
| | | | ||
|Moderator, promoted in | |Moderator, promoted in V3. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:D3a77410c56a00a6050c7364988eaccd.png|frameless|102x102px]] | |[[File:D3a77410c56a00a6050c7364988eaccd.png|frameless|102x102px]] | ||
|hagrid | |hagrid | ||
| | | | ||
|Moderator, promoted in | |Moderator, promoted in V3. Was also a moderator on V3 for a somewhat brief period. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:A08e58bf0fc99807a69c556a9b5109f1.png|frameless|102x102px]] | |[[File:A08e58bf0fc99807a69c556a9b5109f1.png|frameless|102x102px]] | ||
|Mihai3 | |Mihai3 | ||
| | | | ||
|Moderator, promoted in | |Moderator, promoted in V3. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:A1682ece50ceb75966fc5c44e30f5e93.png|frameless|102x102px]] | |||
|Edward | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Moderator, promoted in V3. | ||
|} | |} |