Editing OkPrietenRetardat/List of admins and mods
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
| | | | ||
|Admin, promoted in v1 | |Admin, promoted in v1 | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Razvan5576 | |||
|June 26th, 2023 | |||
|Admin, promoted in v3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:A1682ece50ceb75966fc5c44e30f5e93.png|frameless|102x102px]] | |[[File:A1682ece50ceb75966fc5c44e30f5e93.png|frameless|102x102px]] | ||
Line 69: | Line 74: | ||
|27 August 2022 | |27 August 2022 | ||
|Former server owner of v1 and v2, demoted for prolonged inactivity. | |Former server owner of v1 and v2, demoted for prolonged inactivity. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Mtl2.jpg|left|thumb|102x102px]] | |||
|[[MTL|Tube]] | |||
|31 October 2023 | |||
|Former server admin of v2, demoted for 'bad behaviour' and more stuff. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Abaecbe9bddb0aea35abf72fdac3b5af.png|frameless|102x102px]] | |[[File:Abaecbe9bddb0aea35abf72fdac3b5af.png|frameless|102x102px]] | ||
Line 79: | Line 89: | ||
|27 August 2022 | |27 August 2022 | ||
|Former server admin of v1 and v2, demoted for prolonged inactivity. | |Former server admin of v1 and v2, demoted for prolonged inactivity. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 104: | Line 98: | ||
|Gavrilean | |Gavrilean | ||
|28 June 2023 | |28 June 2023 | ||
|Former admin of v3, left for personal reasons. | |Former admin of v3, left for personal reasons, then deleted his discord account. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |