Editing OkPrietenRetardat/List of admins and mods
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
!Promoted | !Promoted | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:9872afb1cd0e8abc19cb5c3cceaf45a5.png|frameless|102x102px]] | |||
|[[RomanianMemer]] | |||
|June 26th, 2023 | |||
|Server owner, given ownership in 2023 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:A726c02469644d3c8bb74bcd43ee2562.png|frameless|102x102px]] | |[[File:A726c02469644d3c8bb74bcd43ee2562.png|frameless|102x102px]] | ||
|Relu | |Relu | ||
|June 29th, 2023 | |June 29th, 2023 | ||
|Server | |Server Co-owner, promoted in 2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Mtl2.jpg|frameless|102x102px]] | ||
| | |[[MTL]] | ||
| | |Aug 27, 2022 | ||
| | |Admin, promoted upon the creation of V3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:4ea8d8aa36117fdd4635517c51ca9ccd.png|frameless|102x102px]] | |[[File:4ea8d8aa36117fdd4635517c51ca9ccd.png|frameless|102x102px]] | ||
|RT | |RT | ||
|Aug 27, 2022 | |Aug 27, 2022 | ||
|Admin, promoted upon the creation of | |Admin, promoted upon the creation of V3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:487e40bc0924e65dd9ee08c46dd8ea13.png|frameless|102x102px]] | |[[File:487e40bc0924e65dd9ee08c46dd8ea13.png|frameless|102x102px]] | ||
|[[szailor]] | |[[szailor]] | ||
|Feb 22nd, 2023 | |Feb 22nd, 2023 | ||
|Admin, promoted in | |Admin, promoted in V3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:4eb9bf579286d818e4c138d11d500f74.png|frameless|102x102px]] | |[[File:4eb9bf579286d818e4c138d11d500f74.png|frameless|102x102px]] | ||
|OrthoSB | |OrthoSB | ||
| | | | ||
|Admin, promoted in | |Admin, promoted in V1 | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Razvan5576 | |||
|June 26th, 2023 | |||
|Admin, promoted in V3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:A1682ece50ceb75966fc5c44e30f5e93.png|frameless|102x102px]] | |[[File:A1682ece50ceb75966fc5c44e30f5e93.png|frameless|102x102px]] | ||
| | |Edward | ||
|August 18th, 2023 | |August 18th, 2023 | ||
|Admin, promoted in | |Admin, promoted in V3 | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:F89ab6a0d586b6834aec9f41bd52d196.webp|frameless|102x102px]] | |||
|Delu | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 46: | Line 61: | ||
|Vlad5543 | |Vlad5543 | ||
| | | | ||
|Moderator, promoted in | |Moderator, promoted in V3. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:D3a77410c56a00a6050c7364988eaccd.png|frameless|102x102px]] | |[[File:D3a77410c56a00a6050c7364988eaccd.png|frameless|102x102px]] | ||
|hagrid | |hagrid | ||
| | | | ||
|Moderator, promoted in | |Moderator, promoted in V3. Was also a moderator on V2 for a somewhat brief period. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:A08e58bf0fc99807a69c556a9b5109f1.png|frameless|102x102px]] | |[[File:A08e58bf0fc99807a69c556a9b5109f1.png|frameless|102x102px]] | ||
|Mihai3 | |Mihai3 | ||
| | | | ||
|Moderator, promoted in | |Moderator, promoted in V3. | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 64: | Line 79: | ||
!Resigned | !Resigned | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Abaecbe9bddb0aea35abf72fdac3b5af.png|frameless|102x102px]] | |||
|Alex // Quixotic | |||
|27 August 2022 | |||
|Former server owner of V1 and V2, demoted for prolonged inactivity. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Bus.png|frameless|102x102px]] | |[[File:Bus.png|frameless|102x102px]] | ||
|Azi Ploua | |Azi Ploua | ||
|27 August 2022 | |27 August 2022 | ||
|Former server owner of | |Former server owner of V1 and V2, demoted for prolonged inactivity. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Heisenberg.png|frameless|102x102px]] | |[[File:Heisenberg.png|frameless|102x102px]] | ||
|LiviuAcela | |LiviuAcela | ||
|27 August 2022 | |27 August 2022 | ||
|Former server admin of | |Former server admin of V1 and V2, demoted for prolonged inactivity. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|gagaunci | |gagaunci | ||
|26 June 2023 | |26 June 2023 | ||
|Former admin of | |Former admin of V3, banned for possesion of child pornography. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|Gavrilean | |Gavrilean | ||
|28 June 2023 | |28 June 2023 | ||
|Former admin of v3, left for personal reasons. | |Former admin of v3, left for personal reasons, then deleted his discord account. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|Chris P. Bacon | |Chris P. Bacon | ||
|11 November 2022 | |11 November 2022 | ||
|Former admin of | |Former admin of V3, left for personal reasons. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|Grug | |Grug | ||
|26 June 2023 | |26 June 2023 | ||
|Former moderator of | |Former moderator of V3, left during the Liga Mulatra revolution and for personal reasons. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|HMK | |HMK | ||
|15 May 2021 | |15 May 2021 | ||
|Former owner of | |Former owner of V1, destroyed his own server. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|Bounteh | |Bounteh | ||
|TBD | |TBD | ||
|Former | |Former V2 admin, banned for grooming a minor. | ||
|} | |} |