Editing Awesome Planet/List of Admins, Mods, and Famous/Infamous Users
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|[[File:Tfk.jpg|frameless|100x100px]] | |[[File:Tfk.jpg|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
|[[Transam33o]] | |[[Transam33o]] | ||
| | |2022-04-04 | ||
|Founder | |Founder. | ||
Also has admin as Minema#0780. | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Admin=== | ===Admin=== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Avatar | |||
!User | |||
!Promoted | |||
!Notes | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
[[File:truckmonth.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |||
|[[Truckmonth]] | |||
|2022-04-06 | |||
2023-02-24 | |||
|Promoted from moderator. | |||
Also has mod as autistic cancer#5256. | |||
|} | |||
===Awesome-inator (Mod)=== | ===Awesome-inator (Mod)=== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Avatar | |||
! User | |||
!Promoted | |||
!Notes | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
[[File:Polk.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |||
|[[Polk]] | |||
|2022-04-06 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
[[File:Cailloubinladen.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |||
|[[Trollbuscus]] | |||
|2023-03-08 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Pacific.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |||
|[[pacficic]] | |||
|2023-06-14 | |||
|INT's alt | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:The.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |||
|[[The]] | |||
|2023-07-14 | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
== Former Staff == | == Former Staff == | ||
Line 35: | Line 78: | ||
|[[File:Nisshie.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |[[File:Nisshie.png|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
|[[Nisshie]]#5271 | |[[Nisshie]]#5271 | ||
| | |2022-04-04 | ||
| | |2022-06-14 | ||
|Resigned. | |Resigned. | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 58: | Line 93: | ||
|[[File:Treyshawn.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |[[File:Treyshawn.png|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
|[[treyshawn]]#0001 | |[[treyshawn]]#0001 | ||
| | |2022-04-04 | ||
| | |2022-05-01 | ||
|Resigned. | |Resigned. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:truckmonth.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |[[File:truckmonth.png|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
|[[Deez.Nutz.Irony.Hoodstatus348]]#2767 | |[[Deez.Nutz.Irony.Hoodstatus348]]#2767 | ||
| | |TODO | ||
| | |TODO | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Alloha.gif|frameless|100x100px]] | |[[File:Alloha.gif|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
|[[Alloha]]#9950 | |[[Alloha]]#9950 | ||
| | |TODO | ||
| | |TODO | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Sans_Trolling_current_avatar.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |[[File:Sans_Trolling_current_avatar.png|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
|[[sans trolling]]#1224 | |[[sans trolling]]#1224 | ||
| | |TODO | ||
| | |TODO | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:ZRKZ.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |[[File:ZRKZ.png|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
|[[ZRKZ]] | |[[ZRKZ]] | ||
| | |2022-04-13 | ||
2023-04-01? | |||
| | |2023-06-01? | ||
|Resigned. | |Resigned. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:truckmonth.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |[[File:truckmonth.png|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
|Deleted User (?????) | |Deleted User (?????) | ||
| | |2022-05-07 | ||
| | |2022-05-11 | ||
|Demoted | |Demoted | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:truckmonth.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |[[File:truckmonth.png|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
|[[Wavy]]#0239 | |[[Wavy]]#0239 | ||
| | |2022-05-07 | ||
| | |TODO | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Zullarious.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |[[File:Zullarious.png|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
|[[Zullarious]]#4526 | |[[Zullarious]]#4526 | ||
| | |2022-05-07 | ||
| | |TODO | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Int.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |[[File:Int.png|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
|[[Int]] | |[[Int]] | ||
| | |2022-08-11 | ||
| | |2023-06-14 | ||
| | |Resigned. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Royalparty.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |[[File:Royalparty.png|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
|[[royalparty]]#3648 | |[[royalparty]]#3648 | ||
| | |2022-08-11 | ||
| | |2023-05-29 | ||
|Resigned. | |Resigned. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Alumiinivasikka.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |||
|[[alumiinivasikka]]#3431 | |||
|2022 | |||
|2023-06-06? | |||
|Polks alt, TOS banned by discord. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 129: | Line 162: | ||
|[[Honkadaloonga]]#8808 | |[[Honkadaloonga]]#8808 | ||
|2022 | |2022 | ||
| | |2023-03-08 | ||
|Resigned, then subsequently banned due to weird groom-like behavior. | |Resigned, then subsequently banned due to weird groom-like behavior. | ||
Is still the owner and admin of the Awesome Planet Minecraft Server. | Is still the owner and admin of the Awesome Planet Minecraft Server. | ||
Line 137: | Line 170: | ||
|[[lego2003]] | |[[lego2003]] | ||
|2022 | |2022 | ||
| | |2023-06-10 | ||
|Resigned. | |Resigned. | ||
|} | |} | ||