Editing I.C.U./List of admins and mods
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|Promoted to moderator through applications. | |Promoted to moderator through applications. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:jah.png|alt=|100x100px]] | ||
|[[ctf_2fort]] | |[[ctf_2fort]] | ||
|Promoted to trial moderator on the 27th of December 2022. | |Promoted to trial moderator on the 27th of December 2022. | ||
|Promoted to moderator through applications. Was previously a moderator but was demoted before being promoted again. | |Promoted to moderator through applications. Was previously a moderator but was demoted before being promoted again. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:jah.png|alt=|100x100px]] | ||
|[[CoolHandLuke487]] | |[[CoolHandLuke487]] | ||
|Promoted to trial moderator on the 27th of December 2022. | |Promoted to trial moderator on the 27th of December 2022. | ||
|Promoted to moderator through applications. | |Promoted to moderator through applications. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:jah.png|alt=|100x100px]] | |||
|[[Hobart Dinglebun]] | |||
|Promoted to trial moderator on the 27th of December 2022. | |||
|Promoted to moderator through applications. | |||
|} | |} | ||