Editing Federal Troll Agency/List of admins and mods
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Current == | == Current == | ||
=== | === <nowiki>https://tenor.com/view/will-ferrell-massive-erection-gif-12698689</nowiki> (Owners)=== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ | |||
!Avatar | !Avatar | ||
!User | !User | ||
Line 10: | Line 11: | ||
|[[File:Wrypfpcutecatcute.gif|frameless|100x100px]] | |[[File:Wrypfpcutecatcute.gif|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
|[[Wry]] | |[[Wry]] | ||
| | |2020-05-18 <br> 2021-08-13 <br> 2022-11-17 <br> 2023-04-23 <br> 2023 | ||
|Owner of the first FTA from May 18, 2020 - June 26, 2020, then again after August 13, 2021. <br>Owner of the second FTA from November 17, 2022 - April 20, 2023, then briefly during April 23, 2023, then since sometime after that. | |Founder. Server owner. <br> Owner of the first FTA from May 18, 2020 - June 26, 2020, then again after August 13, 2021. <br> Owner of the second FTA from November 17, 2022 - April 20, 2023, then briefly during April 23, 2023, then since sometime after that. | ||
| | |- | ||
|[[File:Capocet.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |||
|[[Jake101|girlspayformydick]] | |||
|? | |||
|Soon to be famous rapper. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Bangshakalaka.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |[[File:Bangshakalaka.png|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
Line 28: | Line 26: | ||
Is now co-owner in the new FTA. | Is now co-owner in the new FTA. | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 62: | Line 36: | ||
!Note | !Note | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Thegoathimself.png|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Zokluke]] | ||
|? | |? | ||
| | |Owner of [[The Poop Galaxy]] and was also the FTA mod with the most punishments given. | ||
Was one of the main attackers during the 6/11/21 FTA nuke which ended the server but he has been forgiven since then. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Destroylonelyu.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |[[File:Destroylonelyu.png|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
Line 73: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Default.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |[[File:Default.png|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Bloono]] | ||
|? | |? | ||
| | |Became active in [[Greatest Server Ever Made|GSEM]] and was owner of [[The Poop Galaxy|The Diverse Server]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Peely.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |[[File:Peely.png|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
Line 94: | Line 57: | ||
|Long time admin from even before the FTA. | |Long time admin from even before the FTA. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:504c938522577a0372e5e383165bbd4d.png|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Otto]] | ||
|? | |? | ||
|[[Kek Zone]] goat. Was given admin upon joining. | |||
Was the third owner of the new FTA (eighth person overall) for a little bit after [[Myszak]]'s failed ownership. | |||
|[[ | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== | ===Mod=== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ | |||
!Avatar | !Avatar | ||
!User | !User | ||
Line 120: | Line 72: | ||
!Note | !Note | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:143f3dcfac0eee96118c07740dc341e5.png|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Gabecord]] | ||
|? | |? | ||
| | |The main reason for FTA's return. Goat. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:47c594abd6faf538b7f79088572581b0.png|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
|[[ | |[[deletys]] | ||
|? | |? | ||
| | |lil peep biggest fan FTA og. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Moe_Lester.png|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Vyxz]] | ||
|? | |? | ||
| | |FTA og. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:F94c6bb3429d97bd93b4ec451b70f299.png|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Junipero]] | ||
|? | |? | ||
| | |maker of the best music to ever | ||
touch planet earth. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Default.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |[[File:Default.png|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Bonko]] | ||
|? | |? | ||
| | |Zokluke best friend with ties to famous rapper Tenkay. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Ara.png|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Ara]] | ||
|? | |? | ||
| | |Was co owner during the first couple months of the server. | ||
Later turned into a true Gondal but then went to rehabilitation and is now loyal to the FTA once again. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Phantho.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |[[File:Phantho.png|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
|[[Phantho]] | |[[Phantho]] | ||
| | |? | ||
| | |Best mod everr. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Rezipfp1.jpeg|frameless|100x100px]] | |||
|[[Sericea]] | |||
|? | |||
|Long time FTA fan and mod in new FTA. | |||
Was also mod in FTA but was demoted after | |||
heavy beef with Bangshakalaka. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Default.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |||
|[[Para]] | |||
|? | |||
|Long time FTA mod. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Trollbuscus.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |[[File:Trollbuscus.png|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
|[[Trollbuscus]] | |[[Trollbuscus]] | ||
| | |2023-06-16 | ||
|Given mod after boosting. | |Given mod after boosting. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:The.png|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
|[[ | |[[The]] | ||
| | |2023-06-27 | ||
|Given mod | |Given mod after boosting. | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 193: | Line 145: | ||
|[[File:59df1a22c7e182c049f5f23ea3693afc.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |[[File:59df1a22c7e182c049f5f23ea3693afc.png|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
|[[Mamba]] | |[[Mamba]] | ||
| | |2020-06-26 | ||
| | |2020-12-25 | ||
|Mamba. Long standing FTA admin and second FTA owner. | |Mamba. Long standing FTA admin and second FTA owner. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Lul pfp.gif|frameless|100x100px]] | |[[File:Lul pfp.gif|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
|[[Lul]] | |[[Lul]] | ||
| | |2020-12-25 | ||
| | |2021-01-26 | ||
|One of the very first admins and also third owner of the FTA. | |One of the very first admins and also third owner of the FTA. | ||
Featured on [[Wry|Wry's]] first album. | Featured on [[Wry|Wry's]] first album. | ||
Line 206: | Line 158: | ||
|[[File:Fishes.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |[[File:Fishes.png|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
|[[Fishes]] | |[[Fishes]] | ||
| | |2021-01-26 | ||
| | |2021-03-01 | ||
|One of the first mods promoted through mod apps and fourth owner. | |One of the first mods promoted through mod apps and fourth owner. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Default.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |[[File:Default.png|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
|[[R.Thom]] | |[[R.Thom]] | ||
| | |2021-08 | ||
| | |2021-08-13 | ||
|Sixth owner of the FTA after [[Bangshakalaka]]'s account was terminated. Gave ownership back to Wry, letting the server finally rest. | |Sixth owner of the FTA after [[Bangshakalaka]]'s account was terminated. Gave ownership back to Wry, letting the server finally rest. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Myszak.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |[[File:Myszak.png|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
| [[Myszak]] | | [[Myszak]] | ||
| | |2023-04-20 | ||
| | |2023-04-23 | ||
|Seventh person to own the FTA | |Seventh person to own the FTA. | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 283: | Line 228: | ||
|Fan favorite admin. | |Fan favorite admin. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Default.png|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
|[[R.Thom]] | |[[R.Thom]] | ||
|? | |? | ||
Line 305: | Line 250: | ||
Now Gondal professional. | Now Gondal professional. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Default.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |||
|[[TheLoneyee]] | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|Controversial admin. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Default.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |[[File:Default.png|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
|[[Olivierr2]] | |[[Olivierr2]] | ||
|? | |||
|? | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Default.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |||
|[[PettyWrath]] | |||
|? | |? | ||
|? | |? | ||
Line 339: | Line 296: | ||
|[[WigWav]] | |[[WigWav]] | ||
|? | |? | ||
| | |2021-06-11 | ||
|Owner of [[China]], and former FTA admin. | |Owner of [[China]], and former FTA admin. | ||
Was the main attacker during the 6/11/21 FTA nuke which ended the server. | Was the main attacker during the 6/11/21 FTA nuke which ended the server. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Default.png|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
|[[Zakalakari]] | |[[Zakalakari]] | ||
|? | |? | ||
|? | |? | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Default.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |[[File:Default.png|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
Line 362: | Line 318: | ||
|Lottuh. Was promoted to owner status in the new FTA upon joining but then left after | |Lottuh. Was promoted to owner status in the new FTA upon joining but then left after | ||
a heavy beef with [[Phantho]]. | a heavy beef with [[Phantho]]. | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 508: | Line 431: | ||
|[[File:Despacito Prime.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |[[File:Despacito Prime.png|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
|[[Rhaydix Prime]] | |[[Rhaydix Prime]] | ||
| | |2021-06-11 | ||
|? | |? | ||
|Was given mod after the 6/11/21 FTA nuke when [[Bangshakalaka|Bang]] tried to save the server. | |Was given mod after the 6/11/21 FTA nuke when [[Bangshakalaka|Bang]] tried to save the server. | ||
|} | |} |