Editing Irony Hub/NUL
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|[deleted]#6969 | |[deleted]#6969 | ||
|270367155235717121 | |270367155235717121 | ||
|CP: | |CP: Cropped Binding of Isaac porn. Also had a history of hornyposting and sending questionable images. | ||
|{{date table sort|June 7, 2021}} | |{{date table sort|June 7, 2021}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|Aydinbird#8741 | |Aydinbird#8741 | ||
|584813063106986007 | |584813063106986007 | ||
|Spammed cropped | |Spammed cropped Deltarune CP. One of Arthur Edward's cock suckers. | ||
|<span data-sort-value="2">Pre 8/20</span> | |<span data-sort-value="2">Pre 8/20</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
|[[diogo]]#0420 | |[[diogo]]#0420 | ||
|161942247523221505 | |161942247523221505 | ||
|Admitted in a different server to being "the infamous [[Skribbl Gumball Autodraw CP|gumball cp]]" guy | |Admitted in a different server to being "the infamous [[Skribbl Gumball Autodraw CP|gumball cp]]" guy; his troubled past also didn't help. When Diogo later said that he lied and it wasn't him, they kept him NULed anyway. | ||
|{{date table sort|September 3, 2021}} | |{{date table sort|September 3, 2021}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
|Penis gore, alting, sperging, porn | |Penis gore, alting, sperging, porn | ||
|<span data-sort-value="2">Pre 8/20</span> | |<span data-sort-value="2">Pre 8/20</span> | ||
|- | |||
|Dr.Loser#5477<ref group="note">Presumed to be this user, as they were banned at the same time as others. But it is not known for certain if this is the right user. When Caskain logged this ban, he gave the ID "881437447668514866" and did not give a name. However, such a user does not exist.</ref> | |||
|502691065359499264 | |||
|Posted a Twokinds webcomic (contains an 11-year-old lion character in "very suggestive poses"). | |||
|{{date table sort|August 29, 2021}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Dyno#8091 | |Dyno#8091 | ||
Line 140: | Line 145: | ||
|{{date table sort|July 11, 2021}} | |{{date table sort|July 11, 2021}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Husk0rr#9403 | ||
| | |392974402482077696 | ||
| | |CP: Cropped Sonic the Hedgehog porn comic with underage characters | ||
|{{date table sort|August 20, 2021}} | |{{date table sort|August 20, 2021}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Infinity/Hassan2063 | |Infinity/Hassan2063 | ||
Line 154: | Line 154: | ||
|CP: Cropped Binding of Isaac porn | |CP: Cropped Binding of Isaac porn | ||
|{{date table sort|June 7, 2021}} | |{{date table sort|June 7, 2021}} | ||
|- | |||
|Jesus#0106 | |||
|585623376698277891 | |||
|Posted a Twokinds webcomic (contains an 11-year-old lion character in "very suggestive poses"). | |||
|{{date table sort|August 29, 2021}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Lottuhhhhhhh#4858 | |Lottuhhhhhhh#4858 | ||
Line 189: | Line 194: | ||
|Phantho#1239 | |Phantho#1239 | ||
|630865750898245652 | |630865750898245652 | ||
|Having a gallery of cub porn (furry CP) and being a degenerate zoophile | |Having a gallery of cub porn (furry CP) and being a degenerate zoophile | ||
|{{date table sort|July 30, 2021}} | |{{date table sort|July 30, 2021}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 229: | Line 234: | ||
|[[Systroph]]#1666 | |[[Systroph]]#1666 | ||
|516813024254754842 | |516813024254754842 | ||
|Posting vore, terrible punishment record, continuing to misbehave after being warned, contributing to the white girl army raid | |Posting vore, terrible punishment record, continuing to misbehave after being warned, contributing to the white girl army raid | ||
|{{date table sort|December 5, 2020}} | |{{date table sort|December 5, 2020}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The o (CEO of Based Department Troll Limbaugh)|The o]]#8914 | |[[The o (CEO of Based Department Troll Limbaugh)|The o]]#8914 | ||
|834768145440833566 | |834768145440833566 | ||
|Multiple fits of edginess, death threats, and toxicity | |Multiple fits of edginess, death threats, and toxicity. Continues to say he'll change for the better but doesn't | ||
|{{date table sort|January 21, 2021}} | |{{date table sort|January 21, 2021}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Thumper]]#6970 | |||
|300040010155950091 | |||
|Posted a Twokinds webcomic (contains an 11-year-old lion character in "very suggestive poses"). | |||
|{{date table sort|August 29, 2021}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Typewriter]] | |[[Typewriter]] | ||
Line 264: | Line 274: | ||
|Zluck#4447 | |Zluck#4447 | ||
|367320462054653965 | |367320462054653965 | ||
|Posted | |CP: Posted shotacon in another server | ||
|{{date table sort|July 5, 2021}} | |{{date table sort|July 5, 2021}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 276: | Line 286: | ||
<references group="note"/> | <references group="note"/> | ||
[[Category:Lists]] | [[Category:Lists]] |